Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Wallersdorf, Markt Wallersdorf
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:56:41

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 14.663 21,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER 8.588 12,6 %
AfD 1.428 2,1 %
SPD 7.068 10,4 %
FDP 2.769 4,1 %
FWV 10.046 14,8 %
JBL 6.505 9,6 %
FL 3.599 5,3 %
ödp 4.648 6,8 %
GEB 8.642 12,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.675 -
Wähler 3.729 65,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 119 3,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 67.956 99,8 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Wallersdorf, Markt Wallersdorf
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:56:41

Gewählter Partei
Zollner Gudrun CSU
Dr. Sagmeister Holger CSU
Waas Irene CSU
Wittmann Johannes CSU
Friedberger Irmgard FREIE WÄHLER
Frischhut Elmar FREIE WÄHLER
Donhauser Johannes FREIE WÄHLER
Fellinger Herbert SPD
Wintersperger Georg SPD
Hiergeist Wolfgang FDP
Schneider Daniel FWV
Wagner Richard FWV
Loibl Bernhard FWV
Hiergeist Wolfgang JBL
Bauer Sebastian JBL
Ast Ingrid FL
Voit Franz ödp
Kulzer Johann sen. GEB
Koch Enrico GEB
Salzberger Roland GEB

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zollner Gudrun 1 2.251
2 Dr. Sagmeister Holger 2 2.061
3 Horneck Thomas 7 780
4 Bayer Julius 5 836
5 Waas Irene 3 1.314
6 Schreiber Johann 14 429
7 Lochner Marco 6 810
8 Rummelsberger Rosemarie 9 680
9 Wittmann Johannes 4 1.113
10 Dischinger Christian 11 628
11 Eglseder Markus 10 665
12 Bachner Markus 12 503
13 Kremsreiter Markus 17 227
14 Leitl-Hilmer Michaela 18 219
15 Brückner Lutz 19 199
16 Fischer Siegfried 20 160
17 Palme Dominik 8 685
18 Ortmeier Sebastian 13 499
19 Karg Verena 15 354
20 Distler Martin 16 250

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Friedberger Irmgard 1 2.140
2 Frischhut Elmar 2 797
3 Frohnauer Simon 4 504
4 Weig Christina 5 458
5 Weinzierl Bernhard 7 383
6 Donhauser Johannes 3 713
7 Holzer Marlene 13 238
8 Lorenz Michael 11 252
9 Wagner Klaus 10 331
10 Schmied Peter 6 443
11 Saxinger Josef 12 248
12 Kammermeier Sabine 14 235
13 Schmied Florian 9 351
14 Schafaczek Alfred 16 217
15 Herold Johann 20 127
16 Scheermann Thomas 18 185
17 Wenninger Tanja 19 176
18 Weig Peter 8 370
19 Hillmeier Andrea 17 189
20 Lenz Reinhard 15 231

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sponbrucker Michael 1 573
2 Fick Werner 2 462
3 Fick Lieselotte 3 393

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fellinger Herbert 1 1.726
2 Wintersperger Georg 2 1.311
3 Dippl Werner 4 436
4 Wintersperger Simon 5 409
5 Zollner Adolf 8 301
6 Glashauser Martin 3 438
7 Fellinger Laura 11 197
8 Biskupek Joachim 12 173
9 Lukas Roland 9 216
10 Schöfer Michael 10 211
11 Stangl Reinhard 6 345
12 Wintersperger Sandra 14 168
13 Wild Alexander jun. 16 137
14 Schmerbeck Richard 17 111
15 Wermeester Gisela 18 84
16 Wenzl Rudolf 7 338
17 Fuchs Stefan 15 143
18 Niefanger Johann 20 70
19 Fellinger Martin 13 171
20 Niederl Johanna 19 83

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hiergeist Wolfgang 1 1.360
2 Weinzierl Richard 3 189
3 Kronschnabl Vanessa 2 342
4 Svojka Stephan 5 132
5 Schreiber Sonja 6 130
6 Thannhuber Philipp 4 167
7 Altmann Andrea 7 96
8 Hutterer Martin 10 61
9 Hopfenspirger Annemarie 12 45
10 Kadletz Heribert 9 62
11 Tobler Matthias 8 94
12 Spreitzer Sebastian 11 51
13 Berghammer Friedrich 13 40

FWV

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schneider Daniel 1 3.076
2 Wallner Tanja 11 312
3 Wagner Richard 2 947
4 Frisch Anton jun. 14 278
5 Loibl Bernhard 3 684
6 Seidl Franz 5 530
7 Rank Thomas 6 484
8 Eibauer Johann 4 545
9 Haselbeck Christian 13 290
10 Wittmann Franz 9 385
11 Schöfbeck Christian 12 293
12 Krebs Rudolf 10 366
13 Wals Christian 8 444
14 Gotzler Ramona 17 195
15 Brugger Benjamin 19 108
16 Schwaiger Thomas 18 130
17 Späth Michael 16 201
18 Wild Christian 20 54
19 Artmeier Roswitha 15 258
20 Eglseder Theo 7 466

JBL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hiergeist Wolfgang 1 2.994
2 Rammel Maria 4 275
3 Blokesch Verena 16 110
4 Bauer Sebastian 2 461
5 Malzer Georg 5 268
6 Thöne Johannes 6 237
7 Renner Jürgen 11 160
8 Peschke Hans jun. 18 81
9 Schulhauser Sandra 12 150
10 Ortmeier Patrick 3 365
11 Dausch Timo 10 166
12 Jakob Niklas 13 138
13 Steer Simon 14 122
14 Lengfelder Johannes 14 122
15 Ertl Andrea 7 219
16 Hofmeister Arno 8 215
17 Kurz Alex 17 89
18 Hochleitner Josef 19 74
19 Bridszun Christian 20 73
20 Höfner Katrin 9 186

FL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ast Ingrid 1 988
2 Unger Susanne 2 493
3 Kornherr Doris 3 216
4 Weinzierl Ulrike 3 216
5 Mareck Susanne 9 135
6 Unverdorben Kathrin 6 179
7 Stettmer Olga 10 129
8 Sinner-Buzori Swetlana 13 96
9 Rakaschewski Natalia 19 36
10 Stangl Hildegard 8 164
11 Deistler Monika 7 175
12 Schmerbeck Christine 10 129
13 Zauner Elisabeth 14 82
14 Ludwig Sonja 12 108
15 Hahn Sabine 5 212
16 Johann Gerlinde 16 59
17 Nagel Ramona 17 56
18 Straub Nadine 20 24
19 Wenninger Martina 15 64
20 Brehm-Kornherr Christa 18 38

ödp

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Voit Franz 1 1.102
2 Roßteuscher Franz 9 172
3 Reitberger Maria 8 201
4 Renner Lothar 13 107
5 Basel Corinna 10 160
6 Steer Josef 5 287
7 Dr. med. Schulte Helga 11 148
8 Kramer Rudolf 4 305
9 Lupo Monika 12 129
10 Eibauer Andreas 3 338
11 Niefanger Patricia 14 94
12 Zauner Thomas 6 254
13 Lung-Fischer Irmgard 20 65
14 Stangl Hermann 7 237
15 Basel Eileen 15 89
16 Ecker Klaus 17 86
17 Schiebelsberger Eva 19 66
18 Lange Jan 16 87
19 Zauner Daniela 18 77
20 Wax Lisa 2 644

GEB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Aster Franz 4 3.037
2 Feuerecker Manuela 7 358
3 Salzberger Roland 3 556
4 Neudecker Sonja 5 478
5 Kulzer Johann sen. 1 652
6 Hahn Werner 8 319
7 Koch Enrico 2 648
8 Wittmann Christine 13 213
9 Buchschmid Markus 10 245
10 Ertl Petra 15 176
11 Waldherr Simon 6 365
12 Lengfelder Jürgen 11 220
13 Kulzer Norbert 14 207
14 Haberl Robert 9 300
15 Lohmüller Bettina 17 168
16 Streber Senta 16 171
17 Roppert-Senfft Alice 19 93
18 Reißaus Jürgen 12 219
19 Gök Suna 20 88
20 Hahn Julia 18 129

Wahlbeteiligung: 65,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei